Niveau:

2e Klasse

Spelers:

1 Kristy
2 Annike
3 Annechien
4 Tiffany
5 Daantje
6 Nicole
7 Marieke
8 Lieke
9 Tess
10 Emma
Trainer: Robin

Trainingstijden:

Maandag: 19.30 - 21.00 (De Waterwyck)
Donderdag: 19.30 - 21.00 (De Waterwyck)

Shirtsponsor:

Stand:

#Team Wedstr.Punten
0VC Zwolle DS 700
0C.S.V. DS 700
0C.S.V. DS 600
0JUMBO-Sellekamp/S.V.I. DS 600
0Vovem'90 DS 300
0s.v. Ens DS 100
0TriVia DS 100
0Rouveen DS 300
0vv Voorsterslag DS 500
0vv Meppel AZ DS 200
0Dalvo DS 200
0VVSA DS 100

Programma & uitslagen:

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
18 sep.19:00Reva DS 2 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1De Skans Gorredijk
26 sep.17:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - SDO DS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk
2 okt.19:00V.C.M. DS 1 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1Steegdenhal Appelscha
10 okt.17:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - A.V.C. '69 DS 3Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk
23 okt.19:15Wordt Kwiek DS 1 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1Expansiehal Jubbega
31 okt.17:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - Advendo DS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk
5 nov.20:30De Roeken/DVC DS 1 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1De Doelstien Dokkum
14 nov.17:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - HeVoC '89 DS 5Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk
21 nov.17:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - S.N.V.V. DS 5Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk
27 nov.0:00Sparta DS 1 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1De Schakel Munnekeburen
12 dec.17:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - De Griffioen DS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk
15 jan.20:30SDO DS 1 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1De Duker Noordwolde FR
23 jan.17:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - V.C.M. DS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk
29 jan.21:00A.V.C. '69 DS 3 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1Utingeradeelhal Akkrum
6 feb.17:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - Wordt Kwiek DS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk
12 feb.20:30Advendo DS 1 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1't Paradyske Langezwaag
6 mrt.17:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - De Roeken/DVC DS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk
12 mrt.0:00HeVoC '89 DS 5 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1Hoekstra hal Heerenveen
19 mrt.0:00S.N.V.V. DS 5 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1Donia Sint Nicolaasga
27 mrt.17:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - Sparta DS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk
9 apr.20:45De Griffioen DS 1 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1De Steense Wolvega
17 apr.17:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - Reva DS 2Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk

 

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat