Niveau:

2e Klasse

Spelers:

1 Kristy
2 Annike
3 Annechien
4 Tiffany
5 Daantje
6 Nicole
7 Marieke
8 Lieke
9 Tess
10 Emma
11 Iris
Trainer: Robin

Trainingstijden:

Maandag: 19.30 - 21.00 (De Waterwyck)
Donderdag: 19.30 - 21.00 (De Waterwyck)

Shirtsponsor:

Stand:

#Team Wedstr.Punten
1C.S.V. DS 7416
2C.S.V. DS 6315
3VC Zwolle DS 7414
4Vovem'90 DS 3413
5s.v. Ens DS 129
6JUMBO-Sellekamp/S.V.I. DS 636
7Dalvo DS 225
8vv Voorsterslag DS 535
9TriVia DS 134
10VVSA DS 133
11vv Meppel AZ DS 233
12Rouveen DS 342

Programma & uitslagen:

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
23 okt.21:00Wordt Kwiek DS 1 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1Expansiehal Jubbega
26 okt.19:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - v.v. D.S.O. DS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk
31 okt.17:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - Advendo DS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk
5 nov.20:30De Roeken/DVC DS 1 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1De Doelstien Dokkum
14 nov.17:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - HeVoC '89 DS 5Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk
21 nov.17:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - S.N.V.V. DS 5Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk
27 nov.20:45Sparta DS 1 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1De Schakel Munnekeburen
12 dec.17:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - De Griffioen DS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk
15 jan.20:30SDO DS 1 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1De Duker Noordwolde FR
23 jan.17:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - V.C.M. DS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk
Vervallen: 29 jan.21:00A.V.C. '69 DS 3 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1
6 feb.17:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - Wordt Kwiek DS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk
12 feb.20:30Advendo DS 1 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1't Paradyske Langezwaag
6 mrt.17:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - De Roeken/DVC DS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk
12 mrt.19:00HeVoC '89 DS 5 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1Hoekstra hal Heerenveen
19 mrt.20:45S.N.V.V. DS 5 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1Donia Sint Nicolaasga
27 mrt.17:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - Sparta DS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk
9 apr.20:45De Griffioen DS 1 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1De Steense Wolvega
17 apr.17:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - Reva DS 2Sportcentrum De Waterwyck Steenwijk

 

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat
10 okt. - -
05 okt.www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - SDO DS 13-2
02 okt.V.C.M. DS 1 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 12-3
18 sep.Reva DS 2 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 13-2
14 sep.www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast DS 1 - Rouveen DS 33-1