Niveau:

Promotieklasse

Spelers:

1 Ronald
2 Arjen
3 Gerard
4 Frith
5 Frank
6 Frank
7 Roland
8 Hauke
9 Detmar

 

Trainers: Al-bert

Trainingstijden:

Maandag: 21.00 - 22.30 (De waterwyck)
Donderdag: 19.30 - 21.00 (De waterwyck)

Shirtsponsor:

Stand:

#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Camping Krolsbergen / DIOS HS 11034
2Reflex HS 2932
3Reflex HS 3828
4Van Dorsten Makelaars/MAZ HS 1928
5v.c. Joure HS 11027
6C.S.V. HS 2825
7S.V.I. HS 21023
8Oudehaske HS 1919
9Voorsterslag/VC Zwolle HS 4917
10OPM Heerenveen HS 2912
11Steevast HS 1710
12Dalvo HS 1810

Programma & Uitslagen:

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
18 dec.21:00Voorsterslag/VC Zwolle HS 4 - Steevast HS 1Landstede Sportcentrum ZWOLLE
10 jan.20:15Reflex HS 3 - Steevast HS 1Reflexhal KAMPEN
12 jan.16:30Steevast HS 1 - Van Dorsten Makelaars/MAZ HS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
26 jan.16:30Steevast HS 1 - OPM Heerenveen HS 2Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
5 feb.21:00v.c. Joure HS 1 - Steevast HS 1Sportfun JOURE
9 feb.15:00Steevast HS 1 - Voorsterslag/VC Zwolle HS 4Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
14 feb.19:30C.S.V. HS 2 - Steevast HS 1Deltion College ZWOLLE
16 feb.16:00S.V.I. HS 2 - Steevast HS 1Sporthal Zwolle-Zuid ZWOLLE
27 feb.20:30Camping Krolsbergen / DIOS HS 1 - Steevast HS 1Dalzicht OLDEMARKT
2 mrt.14:30Reflex HS 2 - Steevast HS 1Reflexhal KAMPEN
9 mrt.16:30Steevast HS 1 - C.S.V. HS 2Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
12 mrt.20:00Oudehaske HS 1 - Steevast HS 1Kulturhus Oudehaske OUDEHASKE
23 mrt.16:30Steevast HS 1 - Reflex HS 3Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
6 apr.16:30Steevast HS 1 - Camping Krolsbergen / DIOS HS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
13 apr.16:00Dalvo HS 1 - Steevast HS 1De Trefkoele+ DALFSEN

 

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat
10 dec.D.O.S. (Kollumerzwaag) HS 1 - Steevast HS 10-3
29 nov.Steevast HS 1 - v.c. Joure HS 11-3
24 nov.Steevast HS 1 - Oudehaske HS 11-3
22 nov.Steevast HS 1 - vc Bolsward HS 13-0
10 nov.Steevast HS 1 - Reflex HS 20-4
06 nov.OPM Heerenveen HS 2 - Steevast HS 14-0
06 okt.Steevast HS 1 - S.V.I. HS 21-3
04 okt.v.c. Emmeloord HS 1 - Steevast HS 10-3
29 sep.Van Dorsten Makelaars/MAZ HS 1 - Steevast HS 12-3
17 sep.Steevast HS 1 - Dalvo HS 13-1