Niveau:

Promotieklasse

Spelers:

Albert Drent
Arjen Boerma
Detmar Slager
Frank Goodijk
Frith Fiege
Gerard van der Burg
Hauke Lokkers
Roland Kielema
Ronald Berghuijs
Trainers: Gert Appelo, Alexander Tienstra, Albert Westerveen

Trainingstijden:

Maandag: 20.30 - 22.00 (De waterwyck)
Donderdag: 19.30 - 21.00 (De waterwyck)

Shirtsponsor:

Stand:

#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Reflex HS 2416
2C.S.V. HS 2415
3Oudehaske HS 1310
4Reflex HS 3310
5v.c. Joure HS 149
6Steevast HS 138
7Camping Krolsbergen / DIOS HS 138
8S.V.I. HS 247
9Van Dorsten Makelaars/MAZ HS 126
10Voorsterslag/VC Zwolle HS 446
11Dalvo HS 133
12OPM Heerenveen HS 232

Programma & Uitslagen:

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
6 nov.21:00OPM Heerenveen HS 2 - Steevast HS 1Sportstad Heerenveen HEERENVEEN
10 nov.17:30Steevast HS 1 - Reflex HS 2Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
17 nov.15:00C.S.V. HS 2 - Steevast HS 1Deltion College ZWOLLE
24 nov.16:30Steevast HS 1 - Oudehaske HS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
29 nov.19:30Steevast HS 1 - v.c. Joure HS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
8 dec.14:30Reflex HS 3 - Steevast HS 1Reflexhal KAMPEN
14 dec.20:00Camping Krolsbergen / DIOS HS 1 - Steevast HS 1Dalzicht OLDEMARKT
18 dec.21:00Voorsterslag/VC Zwolle HS 4 - Steevast HS 1Landstede Sportcentrum ZWOLLE
12 jan.16:30Steevast HS 1 - Van Dorsten Makelaars/MAZ HS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
26 jan.16:30Steevast HS 1 - OPM Heerenveen HS 2Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
29 jan.21:00v.c. Joure HS 1 - Steevast HS 1Sportfun JOURE
9 feb.15:00Steevast HS 1 - Voorsterslag/VC Zwolle HS 4Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
16 feb.16:00S.V.I. HS 2 - Steevast HS 1Sporthal Zwolle-Zuid ZWOLLE
2 mrt.14:30Reflex HS 2 - Steevast HS 1Reflexhal KAMPEN
9 mrt.16:30Steevast HS 1 - C.S.V. HS 2Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
12 mrt.20:00Oudehaske HS 1 - Steevast HS 1Kulturhus Oudehaske OUDEHASKE
23 mrt.16:30Steevast HS 1 - Reflex HS 3Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
6 apr.16:30Steevast HS 1 - Camping Krolsbergen / DIOS HS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
13 apr.16:00Dalvo HS 1 - Steevast HS 1De Trefkoele+ DALFSEN

 

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat
06 okt.Steevast HS 1 - S.V.I. HS 21-3
04 okt.v.c. Emmeloord HS 1 - Steevast HS 10-3
29 sep.Van Dorsten Makelaars/MAZ HS 1 - Steevast HS 12-3
17 sep.Steevast HS 1 - Dalvo HS 13-1