Niveau:

Promotieklasse

Spelers:

1 Ronald
2 Arjen
3 Albert
4 Frith
5 Roland
6 Hauke
7 Gerjan
8 Ferry
9 Ralf
10 Andries
11 Chris

 

Trainer: Peter

Trainingstijden:

Donderdag: 21:00 - 22:30 (De Waterwyck)

Shirtsponsor:

Stand:

#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Voorsterslag/VC Zwolle HS 31151
2Set Up (IJsselmuiden) HS 31042
3Reflex HS 3932
4Flash Nieuwleusen HS 11031
5Set Up (IJsselmuiden) HS 21031
6S.V.I. HS 21027
7v.c. Joure HS 1920
8Steevast HS 1917
9C.S.V. HS 31014
10Van Dorsten Makelaars/MAZ HS 11011
11vv Urk HS 1810
12HeVoC '89 HS 2104

Programma & Uitslagen:

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
10 dec.20:30Steevast HS 1 - Set Up (IJsselmuiden) HS 2Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
19 dec.20:30vv Urk HS 1 - Steevast HS 1Sportzaal Waaiershoek URK
14 jan.20:30Steevast HS 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
25 jan.17:00S.V.I. HS 2 - Steevast HS 1Sporthal Zwolle-Zuid ZWOLLE
28 jan.20:30Steevast HS 1 - v.c. Joure HS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
8 feb.15:00Van Dorsten Makelaars/MAZ HS 1 - Steevast HS 1Koedijkslanden MEPPEL
29 feb.14:30Reflex HS 3 - Steevast HS 1Reflexhal KAMPEN
3 mrt.20:30Steevast HS 1 - Set Up (IJsselmuiden) HS 3Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
14 mrt.14:30Voorsterslag/VC Zwolle HS 3 - Steevast HS 1Landstede Sportcentrum ZWOLLE
17 mrt.20:30Steevast HS 1 - vv Urk HS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
27 mrt.20:30HeVoC '89 HS 2 - Steevast HS 1Hoekstra hal HEERENVEEN
4 apr.14:15Set Up (IJsselmuiden) HS 2 - Steevast HS 1Oosterholthoeve IJSSELMUIDEN
14 apr.20:30Steevast HS 1 - C.S.V. HS 3Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK

 

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat
03 dec.Steevast HS 1 - HeVoC '89 HS 24-0
12 nov.Steevast HS 1 - Voorsterslag/VC Zwolle HS 30-4
08 nov.Set Up (IJsselmuiden) HS 3 - Steevast HS 13-1
29 okt.Steevast HS 1 - Van Dorsten Makelaars/MAZ HS 13-1
18 okt.v.c. Joure HS 1 - Steevast HS 14-0
08 okt.Steevast HS 1 - S.V.I. HS 21-3
05 okt.Flash Nieuwleusen HS 1 - Steevast HS 13-1
24 sep.Steevast HS 1 - Reflex HS 31-3
21 sep.C.S.V. HS 3 - Steevast HS 11-3