Niveau:

1e Klasse

Spelers:

1 Dennis
2 Ferry
3 Andries
4 Raymondo
5 Ralf
6 Gerjan
7 Robin
8 Quinten
9 Edwin
10 Delius
Trainer Al-bert

Stand:

#Team Wedstr.Punten
0v.c. Emmeloord HS 100
0Pol Kraanbedrijf Dac HS 300
0VC NOAD HS 100
0www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 200
0Set Up (IJsselmuiden) HS 400
0Set Up (IJsselmuiden) HS 500
0S.V.I. HS 300
0N.V.C. HS 100

Trainingstijden:

Donderdag: 21.00 - 22.30 (De waterwyck)

Shirtsponsor:

Programma & uitslagen:

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
17 sep.21:00Pol Kraanbedrijf Dac HS 3 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2De Citadel DEDEMSVAART
24 sep.20:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2 - N.V.C. HS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
1 okt.20:45v.c. Emmeloord HS 1 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2Bosbadhal EMMELOORD
8 okt.20:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2 - Pol Kraanbedrijf Dac HS 3Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
15 okt.21:00N.V.C. HS 1 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2De Eendracht NIJEVEEN
29 okt.20:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2 - Set Up (IJsselmuiden) HS 5Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
5 nov.20:30Set Up (IJsselmuiden) HS 4 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2Oosterholthoeve IJSSELMUIDEN
12 nov.20:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2 - v.c. Emmeloord HS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
26 nov.0:00Set Up (IJsselmuiden) HS 5 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2Oosterholthoeve IJSSELMUIDEN
3 dec.20:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2 - Set Up (IJsselmuiden) HS 4Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
10 dec.20:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2 - VC NOAD HS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
14 jan.20:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2 - N.V.C. HS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
21 jan.20:30VC NOAD HS 1 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2Koedijkslanden MEPPEL
28 jan.20:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2 - v.c. Emmeloord HS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
25 feb.21:00Pol Kraanbedrijf Dac HS 3 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2De Citadel DEDEMSVAART
3 mrt.20:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2 - Set Up (IJsselmuiden) HS 5Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
10 mrt.20:30Set Up (IJsselmuiden) HS 4 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2Oosterholthoeve IJSSELMUIDEN
17 mrt.20:30www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2 - S.V.I. HS 3Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
24 mrt.19:15S.V.I. HS 3 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2Sporthal Zwolle-Zuid ZWOLLE
31 mrt.20:30VC NOAD HS 1 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2Koedijkslanden MEPPEL
14 apr.19:15S.V.I. HS 3 - www.brouwertuk.nl Steevast HS 2Sporthal Zwolle-Zuid ZWOLLE

 

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat