Heren 3

Niveau:

2e Klasse

Spelers:

Albert van Leuveren
Cas Verbeet
Ernst van der Wolde
Jaap Miggels
Jan van Leuveren
Jeroen Dingerdis
Kees Brouwer
Leen de Vries
Peter Oldenkamp
Quinten van den Hoofdakker
Willem van Dam
Trainer vacant

Trainingstijden:

Donderdag: 21.00 - 22.30 (De waterwyck)

Shirtsponsor:

Stand:

#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Vovem'90 HS 3311
2sv Vledder HS 1511
3Camping Krolsbergen / DIOS HS 2310
4N.V.C. HS 138
5vv Urk HS 248
6S.V.M. HS 237
7Nakala HS 135

Programma & uitslagen:

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
18 okt.20:00sv Vledder HS 1 - Steevast HS 3De Spronk VLEDDER
30 okt.20:30Blauw Wit HS 4 - Steevast HS 3De Talter OLDEBROEK
6 nov.20:30Steevast HS 3 - Dalvo HS 2Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
16 nov.19:30C.S.V. HS 5 - Steevast HS 3Deltion College ZWOLLE
20 nov.20:30Steevast HS 3 - S.V.I. HS 4Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
4 dec.20:30s.v. Giethoorn s.e. HS 1 - Steevast HS 3Eendracht GIETHOORN
11 dec.19:15Pegasus HS 2 - Steevast HS 3Agnieten Sporthal ZWARTSLUIS
8 jan.20:30Steevast HS 3 - Voorsterslag/VC Zwolle HS 7Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
17 jan.20:00C.S.V. HS 6 - Steevast HS 3Deltion College ZWOLLE
22 jan.20:30Steevast HS 3 - Set Up (IJsselmuiden) HS 6Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
5 feb.20:30Steevast HS 3 - Blauw Wit HS 4Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
26 feb.20:45Dalvo HS 2 - Steevast HS 3De Trefkoele+ DALFSEN
5 mrt.20:30Steevast HS 3 - C.S.V. HS 5Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
12 mrt.21:15S.V.I. HS 4 - Steevast HS 3Sporthal Zwolle-Zuid ZWOLLE
19 mrt.20:30Steevast HS 3 - s.v. Giethoorn s.e. HS 1Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
23 mrt.12:45Set Up (IJsselmuiden) HS 6 - Steevast HS 3Oosterholthoeve IJSSELMUIDEN
2 apr.20:30Steevast HS 3 - Pegasus HS 2Sportcentrum De Waterwyck STEENWIJK
9 apr.20:45St' Wold HS 1 - Steevast HS 3Steenwijkerwold STEENWIJKERWOLD

 

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat
04 okt.Steevast HS 3 - C.S.V. HS 61-3
25 sep.Voorsterslag/VC Zwolle HS 7 - Steevast HS 33-2
18 sep.Steevast HS 3 - St' Wold HS 11-3